Facebook

subota, 16 jul 2016 00:00

Sezona 16/17: Raspored za jesenji dio šampionata

RASPORED I TERMINI UTAKMICA

 

1. kolo (6. avgust, 17 časova)
Borac (BL) – Slavija

Kozara – Zvijezda 09

Soboda – Drina

Sloga – Sutjeska

Podrinje – Borac (Š)

Tekstilac K. – Rudar P.

 

2. kolo (13. avgust, 17)

Slavija – Rudar

Prijedor

Borac (Š) – Tekstilac K.

Sutjeska – Podrinje

Drina – Sloga

Zvijezda 09 – Sloboda

Borac (BL) – Kozara

 

3. kolo (20. avgust, 17)

Kozara – Slavija

Sloboda – Borac (BL)

Sloga – Zvijezda 09

Podrinje – Drina

Tekstilac K. – Sutjeska

Rudar P. – Borac (Š)

 

4. kolo (27. avgust, 16.30)

Slavija – Borac (Š)

Sutjeska – Rudar P.

Drina – Tekstilac K.

Zvijezda 09 – Podrinje

Borac (BL) – Sloga

Kozara – Sloboda

 

5. kolo (3. septembar, 16.30)

Sloboda – Slavija

Sloga – Kozara

Podrinje – Borac (BL)

Tekstilac K. – Zvijezda 09

Rudar P. – Drina

Borac (Š) – Sutjeska

 

6. kolo (10. septembar, 16.30)

Slavija – Sutjeska

Drina – Borac (Š)

Zvijezda 09 – Rudar P.

Borac (BL) – Tekstilac K.

Kozara – Podrinje

Sloboda – Sloga

 

7. kolo (17. septembar, 16)

Sloga – Slavija

Podrinje – Sloboda

Tekstilac K. – Kozara

Rudar P. – Borac (BL)

Borac (Š) – Zvijezda 09

Sutjeska – Drina

 

8. kolo (24. septembar, 16)

Slavija – Drina

Zvijezda 09 – Sutjeska

Borac (BL) – Borac (Š)

Kozara – Rudar P.

Sloboda – Tekstilac K.

Sloga – Podrinje

 

9. kolo (1. oktobar, 15.30)

Podrinje – Slavija

Tekstilac K. – Sloga

Rudar P. – Sloboda

Borac (Š) – Kozara

Sutjeska – Borac (BL)

Drina – Zvijezda 09

 

10. kolo (8. oktobar, 15.30)

Slavija – Zvijezda 09

Borac (BL) – Drina

Kozara – Sutjeska

Sloboda – Borac (Š)

Sloga – Rudar P.

Podrinje – Tekstilac K.

 

11. kolo (15. oktobar, 15) T

Tekstilac K. – Slavija

Rudar P. – Podrinje

Borac (Š) – Sloga

Sutjeska – Sloboda

Drina – Kozara

Zvijezda 09 – Borac (BL)

 

12. kolo (22. oktobar, 15)

Slavija – Borac (BL)

Zvijezda 09 – Kozara

Drina – Sloboda

Sutjeska – Sloga

Borac (Š) – Podrinje

Rudar P. – Tekstilac K.

 

13. kolo (29. oktobar, 14.30)

Rudar P. – Slavija

Tekstilac K. – Borac (Š)

Podrinje – Sutjeska

Sloga – Drina

Sloboda – Zvijezda 09

Kozara – Borac (BL)

 

14. kolo (5. novembar, 14)

Slavija – Kozara

Borac (BL) – Sloboda

Zvijezda 09 – Sloga

Drina – Podrinje

Sutjeska – Tekstilac

Borac (Š) – Rudar P.

 

15. kolo (12. novembar, 13.30)

Borac (Š) – Slavija

Rudar P. – Sutjeska

Tekstilac K. – Drina

Podrinje – Zvijezda 09

Sloga – Borac (BL)

Sloboda – Kozara

 

16. kolo (19. novembar, 13.30)

Slavija – Sloboda

Kozara – Sloga

Borac (BL) – Podrinje

Zvijezda 09 – Tekstilac K.

Drina – Rudar P.

Sutjeska – Borac (Š)

Prethodna utakmica


FK Tekstilac 0
FK Kozara 1
Dana: 10-06-2017

Tabela